ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15904054
nr 1590 4054
Lennart Pilotti
(1912-1981), Sverige
Lennart Pilotti (1912-1981), Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 60x97 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x114 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, 60x97 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x114 cm
Lennart Pilotti, Swedish painter, born 1912 in Stockholm, dead 1981.
600
SEK 100
Monday January 15 2024
at 20:04:03
15/1 12:08:48
Lennart Pilotti
Read more about Lennart Pilotti